Services

Transceivers

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SMF View larger

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SMF

GLC-ZX-SMD

New

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SMF 1550nm DOM

This product is no longer in stock

$2,925.00

Data sheet

Brand NameCisco
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Interface Type1000Base-ZX
Number of Ports/Channels1

30 other products in the same category: