Services

Transceivers

No picture View larger

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module M

GLC-LH-SMD

New

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM

46 Items

In Warehouse

$911.00

Data sheet

Brand NameCisco
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Interface Type1000Base-LX/LH
Number of Ports/Channels1

30 other products in the same category: