Services

Transceivers

Cisco Module for SMF View larger

Cisco Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR

New

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF

This product is no longer in stock

$11,713.00

Data sheet

Brand NameCisco
Product TypeSFP+
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Interface Type10GBase-ZR
Number of Ports/Channels1

30 other products in the same category: